VHS Ping Pong

2009-2010 Season

Schedule and Results

Non Conference Games

 

Wednesday, September 9th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #1 Matt Amick 11 v #13 Max Westerman 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Parker Scott 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Yusuf Griffin 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage 11 v Kyle Bakker 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 6 v Will O'Neil 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v #22 Scott Smith 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Sjors Stenecker 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 9 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 5 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 9 v Steve Sears 11 Final

Thursday, September 10th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Alex Wegner 5 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 10 v #5 Jesse Turner 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 12  v Nolan Moyer 14 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 8 v #10 Cat Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Phil Moyer 3 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 8 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 11 v Danny Sullivan 2 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 1 v #21 Blake Doussett 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 13 v Dan Lofland 11 Final

Friday, September 11th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Wade Hankin 9 v Hamzah Griffin 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 0
Final (F)
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 1 v AJ Clark 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 1 v #8 Zach Barker 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 11 v Nick Gass 9
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sawyer Auer 7 v Harris Levinson 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 0 v Sam Crosby 11
Final (F)
Game 3 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 0 v Zach Drape 11
Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 3 v Andy Sears 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 7 v Carlos Recendes 0
Final

Monday, September 14th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Adrian Arceo 6 v Dominik Stemer 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Marshall Montgomery 4
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 3 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dylan Greenee 11 v Dustin Corthell 9
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 12 v Patrick O'Shea 10
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #15 Robert McGinnis 12 v Tom Devries 10
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v Tanner Montague 6
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 7 v CJ Williams 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 0 v Ramsey Walker 11
Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v James Krauss 7
Final 

Tuesday, September 15th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 4 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 11 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 9 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Alessandro Rossi 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 7 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Basurto 7 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 9 v Sean O'Neil 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 11 v Jack Thomson 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 10 v Kelly Sullivan 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 6 v Nick Betz 11 Final

Wednesday, September 16th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Sean O'Neil 6
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 12 v Quinn Holert 10
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 8 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 13 v Nick Fox 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Mack Maier 4
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Alex Wegner 7 v #6 Matt Kerns 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 7 v #19 Jackson McFall 0
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Zach Stackhouse 7
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 11 v Torin Perret 0
Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 4 v Dustin Corthell 11
Final

Thursday, September 17th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 11 v Dylan Greenee 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Joel Walters 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v Jack Thomson 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v Phil Moyer 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 14 v #11 Colin Andrus 16 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 3 v Erik Powelson 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 11 v Nolan Moyer 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 8 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 10 v Jeffrey Schmaus 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 7 v Sam Crosby 0 Final

Friday, September 18th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Will O'Neil 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 3 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 8 v Jeff Rauma  11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 11 v AJ Clark 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 3 v #7 Ezra Koenig 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tynan Lazarus 8 v #22 Scott Smith 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) John Gage2 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 6 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 3 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 Final

Monday, September 21st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Duncan Ende 9 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v Marshall Montgomery 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 0 v Jesse Hazzard 11 Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 0 v Patrick O'Shea 11 Final (F)
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v Dominik Stemer 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Hamzah Griffin 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 0 v Kyle Bakker 11 Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 8 v Jose Davila 11 Final

Tuesday, September 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #16 Maximo Mandl 6 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 11 v #8 Zach Barker 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Natalie Kerns 4 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 8 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 12 v Dylan Basurto 10 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Myles Weber 14 v CJ Williams 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 7 v Robert Easton 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 11 v Nick Gass 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 7 v #21 Blake Doussett 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 8 v Kevin Thomas 11 Final

Wednesday, September 23rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v Dan Lofland 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 2 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 14 v Alex Wegner 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 6 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Carlos Recendes 2 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Natalie Kerns 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v George Silagi 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 8 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 12 v Kyle Bakker 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 7 v Danny Sullivan 0 Finalunbelt

Thursday, September 24th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #1 Matt Amick 11 v #15 Robert McGinnis 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 6 v #22 Scott Smith 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Marshall Montgomery 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage14 v Phil Moyer 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 12 v Tanner Montague 10 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v #13 Max Westerman 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 9 v James Spencer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 1 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 15 v Hamzah Griffin 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 11 v Jack Thomson 3 Final

Friday, September 25th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Carson Hembree 11 v AJ Clark 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Anthony Baker 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 13 v Kevin Thomas 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sjors Stenecker 13 v Jeff Rauma 15 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 10 v #4 Ben Reoux 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 5 v Jose Davila 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 3 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 11 v Ramsey Walker 6 Final

Monday, September 28th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Fox 11 v Dominik Stemer 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Andy Sears 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 9 v Tom Devries 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 5 v Torin Perret 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 7 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Adrian Arceo 0 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 11 v Sean O'Neil 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v Nick Gass 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 14 v Dylan Greenee 16 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Joel Walters 4 Final

Tuesday, September 29th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Erik Powelson 12 v #11 Colin Andrus 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 8 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 11 v Robert Easton 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Krauss 3 v Parker Scott 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 1 v Zach Drape 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Theno 11 v Dylan Basurto 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 4 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 11 v Steve Sears 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 9 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final

Wednesday, September 30th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #10 Cat Amick 11 v #1 Matt Amick 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 8 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 11 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 5 v Dylan Basurto 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #22 Scott Smith 8 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 12 v Joe Ridgeway 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Christian Seymour 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v Nolan Moyer 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 2 v Zach Theno 11 Final

Thursday, October 1st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v George Silagi 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 9 v Alex Wegner 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 11 v Phil Moyer 2 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 11 v James Krauss 3 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Jeff Rauma 3 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Quinn Holert 11 v #13 Max Westerman 2 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 10 v Tanner Montague 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) John Gage11 v Andy Sears 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Mack Maier 3 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Kelly Sullivan 9 Final

Friday, October 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sjors Stenecker 11 v Zach Drape 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v Duncan Ende 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Wade Hankin 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v Aaron Bomber 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 6 v Yusuf Griffin 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Peter Johnson 11 v Dylan Greenee 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 1 v Harris Levinson 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 0 v #16 Maximo Mandl 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v CJ Williams 0 Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 11 v Nick Gass 8 Final

Monday, October 5th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Yusuf Griffin 4 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 0 v Jack Thomson 11 Final (F)
Game 3 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Robert Easton 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 10 v Jose Davila 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 8 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Ryan Johnson 12 v Alessandro Rossi 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Natalie Kerns 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 8 v Erik Powelson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Ramsey Walker 0 Final (F)
Game 5 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 8 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final

Tuesday, October 6th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 6 v Steve Sears 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 4 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Zach Stackhouse 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 7 v Sam Crosby 0 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 7 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Kyle Bakker 3 v Dustin Corthell 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 9 v Tom Devries 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 7 v Torin Perret 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 15 v Patrick O'Shea 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 15 v #8 Zach Barker 13 Final

Wednesday, October 7th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jeff Rauma 6 v Christian Hasson 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 2 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 11 v Kyle Bakker 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Erik Powelson 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Myles Weber 0 v Kevin Thomas 11 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 6 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 12 v Parker Scott 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 6 v Yusuf Griffin 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 0 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final (F)

Thursday, October 8th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #1 Matt Amick 11 v #2 Matt Dick 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Alex Wegner 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 10 v #6 Matt Kerns 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 8 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Jack Thomson 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 2 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Sawyer Auer 1 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) John Gage11 v #22 Scott Smith 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 11 v Dan Lofland 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 9 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final

Monday, October 12th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Peter Johnson 11 v Alessandro Rossi 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 5 v Marshall Montgomery 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 11 v James Krauss 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 12 v Harris Levinson 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 7 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v Dustin Corthell 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Christian Seymour 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 7 v George Silagi 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 7 v Phil Moyer 11 Final                                                             

Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 10 v Will O'Neil 12 Final

Tuesday, October 13th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Steve Sears 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v #21 Blake Doussett 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 11 v Sean O'Neil 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 4 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 10 v Tanner Montague 12 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nolan Moyer 13 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 10 v Torin Perret 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 11 v Dylan Basurto 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 10 v Zach Drape 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dylan Greenee 7 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final

Wednesday, October 14th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Anthony Baker 8 v Nick Betz 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 11 v Nick Gass 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 6 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 5 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 11 v CJ Williams 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 7 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 7 v Sam Crosby 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 8 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Tom Devries 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 7 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final

Thursday, October 15th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) AJ Clark 4 v #22 Scott Smith 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 11 v Ben Olsen 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 11 v James Krauss 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dylan Greenee 9 v Christian Seymour 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 8 v Dylan Basurto 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 2 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Adrian Arceo 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 7 v Jeffrey Schmaus 0 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 7 v #16 Maximo Mandl 0 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 11 v Mack Maier 3 Final

Friday, October 16th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #1 Matt Amick 7 v #6 Matt Kerns 0
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Harris Levinson 2
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 14 v Carson Hembree 12
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage11 v #2 Matt Dick 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 5 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 6 v #5 Jesse Turner 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Wade Hankin 5
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 7 v #3 Corey Williamson 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 6 v #12 Luke Hembree 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 11 v Alessandro Rossi 13
Final

Monday, October 19th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #13 Max Westerman 13 v Dan Lofland 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 7 v George Silagi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 3 v Sam Crosby 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 6 v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 9 v Sean O'Neil 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Alex Wegner 7 v Andy Sears 0 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 7 v Jack Thomson 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Natalie Kerns 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Duncan Ende 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 7 v Myles Weber 11 Final

Tuesday, October 20th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Austin Franks 7 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 0 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Kevin Thomas 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 10 v Steve Sears 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 11 v Patrick O'Shea 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 11 v Robert Easton 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #23 Michael Butz 12 v James Spencer 10 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 4 v Jesse Hazzard 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 9 v Marshall Montgomery 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Nick Gass 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v Sawyer Auer 5 Final

Wednesday, October 21st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #10 Cat Amick 7 v Jeff Rauma 0 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 9 v Zach Drape 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 8 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 12 v CJ Williams 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 4 v Nick Betz 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Will O'Neil 10 v Phil Moyer 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 7 v #11 Colin Andrus 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Dylan Greenee 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Zach Stackhouse 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 2 v Parker Scott 11 Final

Thursday, October 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) George Silagi 11 v Yusuf Griffin 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 13 v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 3 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 2 v AJ Clark 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 9 v John Gage11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Basurto 10 v Ryan Johnson 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Patrick O'Shea 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 11 v Joel Walters 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 11 v Nick Fox 7 Final

Friday, October 23rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 5 v Nolan Moyer 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 8 v Jesse Hazzard 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 8
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Ryan Johnson 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v Zach Theno 13
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 10 v Zach Drape 12
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 6 v Ben Olsen 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 v Duncan Ende 7
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 10 v #21 Blake Doussett 12
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 3 v #8 Zach Barker 11
Final

Monday, October 26th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Petey Byrne 2 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 12 v Robert Easton 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 3 v #7 Ezra Koenig 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 6 v #19 Jackson McFall 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 11 v Myles Weber 6 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Dylan Greenee 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v Sam Crosby 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 8 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 11 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Adrian Arceo 7 Final

Tuesday, October 27th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jeffrey Schmaus 11 v Carlos Recendes 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Alessandro Rossi 11 v Christian Seymour 3 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 3 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Austin Franks 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 7 v Kyle Bakker 0 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Gass 11 v Erik Powelson 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v Will O'Neil 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 8 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 14 v Christian Hasson 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 11 v Sawyer Auer 9 Final

Wednesday, October 28th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #13 Max Westerman 11 v #10 Cat Amick 9
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v Patrick O'Shea 4
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v #16 Maximo Mandl 7
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 4 v #22 Scott Smith 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 7 v Dan Lofland 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 3
Final

Game 2 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Jeff Rauma 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 6 v Anthony Baker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 9 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) James Spencer 4 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final

Thursday, October 29th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 7 v #6 Matt Kerns 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Jose Davila 9
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 11 v Zach Theno 6
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 7 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 12 v Gregor Davidheiser 10
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 11 v Colin Milovsoroff
13 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 0 v #10 Cat Amick 7
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 11 v Wade Hankin 5
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v Andy Sears 9
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 4 v Christian Hasson 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 13 v James Krauss 11
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Cullan Paridon 8
Final

Friday, October 30th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 11 v Torin Perret 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Myles Weber 3 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 11 v Ramsey Walker 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 11 v Sam Crosby 2 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 11 v Erik Powelson 3 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Andy Sears 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 5 v Tynan Lazarus 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 11 v Cullan Paridon 1 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v #7 Ezra Koenig 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 7 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final

Monday, November 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Nick Fox 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Jesse Hazzard 2 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 14 v Carson Hembree 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 11 v Alex Wegner 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 12 v Hamzah Griffin 10 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Quinn Holert 7 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) John Gage11 v Will O'Neil 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 11 v AJ Clark 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v George Silagi 6 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v #22 Scott Smith 13 Final

Tuesday, November 3rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Peter Johnson 3 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 7 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 8 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 7 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour v Nolan Moyer
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Kellan Faker-Boyle 5 v #21 Blake Doussett 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 8 v James Spencer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 11 v Kyle Bakker 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 5 v James Krauss 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v Dominik Stemer 7 Final

Wednesday, November 4th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #17 Tyler Stoffer 10 v Ben Olsen 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 13 v Marshall Montgomery 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 11 v Carlos Recendes 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v James Krauss 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 6 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Nick Gass 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 11 v Kevin Thomas 2 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 11 v Dylan Basurto 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Robert Easton 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 8 v #12 Luke Hembree 11 Final

 Williamson Invitational (Thurs. Nov 5th)

Round 1 (Game 1) Corey Williamson 7 v Phil Moyer 0 Final
Round 1 (Game 2) John Gage 8 v Nick Fox 11 Final
Round 1 (Game 3) Matt Dick 11 v Ben Whitaker 8
Final
Round 1 (Game 4) Joe Wald 11 v #15 Robert McGinnis 4
Final
Round 2 (Game 5) Corey Williamson 11 v Nick Fox 3
Final
Round 2 (Game 6) Matt Dick 11 v Joe Wald 8
Final                                                                                        Championship Game Corey Williamson 9 v Matt Dick 11 Final
Champion: Matt Dick

Amick Invitational (Fri. Nov 6th)

Round 1 (Game 1) Matt Amick 7 v Ben Reoux 0 Final
Round 1 (Game 2) Alex Wegner 7 v Zach Barker 11
Final
Round 1 (Game 3) Will O'Neil 11 v Nick Betz 8
Final
Round 1 (Game 4) Jesse Turner 9 v Alessandro Rossi 11
Final
Round 2 (Game 5) Matt Amick 11 v Zach Barker 5
Final
Round 2 (Game 6) Will O'Neil 11 v Alessandro Rossi 4
Final
Championship Game (At Lunch) Matt Amick 11 v Will O'Neil 8 Final
Champion: Matt Amick

Westerman Invitational (Fri. Nov 6th)

Round 1 (Game 1) Max Westerman 11 v Torin Perret 7 Final
Round 1 (Game 2) Matt Kerns 9 v Kelly Sullivan
11 Final
Round 1 (Game 3) Sean O'Neil 8 v Steve Sears 11
Final
Round 1 (Game 4) Cat Amick 11 v George Silagi 5
Final
Round 2 (Game 5) Max Westerman 11 v Kelly Sullivan 13 Final
Round 2 (Game 6) Steve Sears 6 v Cat Amick 11
Final

Championship Game Kelly Sullivan 4 v Cat Amick 11 Final
Champion: Cat Amick

Thurs. November 5th & Fri. November 6th*

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Ryan Johnson 7 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby^  v Christian Seymour
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Drape^ v Myles Weber
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker^ v Erik Powelson
Game 5 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 4 v Torin Perret 11
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker^ v Adrian Arceo

Game 7 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin v Kellan Faker-Boyle^
Game 8 (At Lunch) Michael Butz^ v CJ Williams
Game 9 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson v Myles Weber^
Game 10 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer^ v Christian Seymour
Game 11 (At Lunch) Nick Fox^ v Ramsey Walker                                                                                      Game 12 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Robert Easton 7
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Betz^ v Jack Thomson
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard^ v Wade Hankin
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 7 v Ryan Johnson 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea^ v Christian Seymour
Game 5 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery v Tynan Lazarus^                                                                   Game 6 (At Break) Kevin Thomas^ v Myles Weber
Game 7 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker^ v Adrian Arceo
Game 8 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne^ v James Krauss
Game 9 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague v #7 Ezra Koenig^
Game 10 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague 11 v Torin Perret 8
Final
Game 11 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 6 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11
Final
Game 12 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 5 v #21 Blake Doussett 11
Final

*All games on the 5th and 6th are optional, if not played they will be forfeited

^ Will win if the game is not played and forfeited

 

Conference Games

 

Monday, November 9th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jeff Rauma 7 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 0
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Zach Theno 8
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Adrian Arceo 6
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Josh Bacchus 1
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 9 v #19 Jackson McFall 11
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) James Krauss 0 v Tom Devries 11
Final (F)
Game 7 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 12 v Patrick O'Shea 10
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Myles Weber 9 v Nick Fox 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 6 v James Spencer 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v #9 Elias Weston 2
Final

Game 4 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 8 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch) John Gage18 v Joe Ridgeway 16 Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 11 v Harris Levinson 6
Final

Tuesday, November 10th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #8 Zach Barker 7 v Nick Gass 0
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 11 v Ramsey Walker 3
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 8 v Alessandro Rossi 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 5 v #12 Luke Hembree 11
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 12 v #11 Colin Andrus 10
Final
Game 7 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 11 v Carlos Recendes 5
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sam Crosby 2 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 10 v Robert Easton 12
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 15 v Alex Wegner 13
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Danny Sullivan 3
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Petey Byrne 7
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Jack Thomson 2
Final

Thursday, November 12th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) George Silagi 0 v Jose Davila 7 Final                                                                            Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Basurto 11 v Mack Maier 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 18 v Kevin Thomas 16
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 11 v Ben Olsen 3
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 10 v #7 Ezra Koenig 12
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 5 v #21 Blake Doussett 11
Final
Game 7 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 6 v Dylan Greene 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dominik Stemer 11 v Zach Stackhouse 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 12 v Natalie Kerns 14
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v #22 Scott Smith 4
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 6 v #5 Jesse Turner 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Cullan Paridon 2
Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Nolan Moyer 8
Final

Friday, November 13th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 4 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 6 v Zach Drape 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 9 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v Ryan Johnson 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Wade Hankin 9 Final
Game 6 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 16 v Anthony Baker 14 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Parker Scott 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 8 v Sean O'Neil 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v #6 Matt Kerns 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v Sawyer Auer 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 6 v Christian Seymour 11 Final

Monday, November 16th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 11 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 7 v AJ Clark 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 11 v Erik Powelson 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 6 v Adrian Arceo 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Hamzah Griffin 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 6 v Anthony Baker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 9 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Spencer 16 v #16 Maximo Mandl 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 9 v Jeff Rauma 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 5 Final

Tuesday, November 17th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 1 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 11  v Phil Moyer 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Joe Ridgeway 2 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 11 v Christian Hasson 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Gass 4 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 8 v Torin Perret 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v John Gage 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 4 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 v Tynan Lazarus 8 Final

Wednesday, November 18th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Duncan Ende 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 11 v James Krauss 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 8 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 11 v Petey Byrne 3 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 6 v Carson Hembree 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 7 v Jack Thomson 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v Steve Sears 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v Peter Johnson 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 12 v #13 Max Westerman 14 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 0 v Sjors Stenecker 7 Final

Thursday, November 19th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 10 v Dustin Corthell 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 11 v George Silagi 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 11 v Marshall Montgomery 4 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Cullan Paridon 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 9 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 11 v Kevin Thomas 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 11 v Dylan Basurto 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v Jesse Hazzard 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 9 v #10 Cat Amick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v Dan Lofland 7 Final

Friday, November 20th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 13 v CJ Williams 15 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Tanner Montague 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 11 v Nick Betz 13 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Christian Seymour 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 2 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Kelly Sullivan 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Aaron Bomber 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v #3 Corey Williamson 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 12 v Yusuf Griffin 14 Final

Monday, November 23rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Erik Powelson 16 v #21 Blake Doussett 18 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 11 v Kyle Bakker 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 9 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 7 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v James Spencer 8 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Nolan Moyer 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 9 v Dylan Greene 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 0 v Nick Fox 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Myles Weber 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v Hamzah Griffin 9 Final

Tuesday, November 24th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 3 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 12 v Sam Crosby 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker 12 v Torin Perret 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 9 v John Gage 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 0 v #19 Jackson McFall 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Ramsey Walker 7 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Alessandro Rossi 11 v Robert Easton 2 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 12 v Josh Bacchus 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Quinn Holert 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v Christian Hasson 5 Final

Wednesday, November 25th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Joel Walters 11 v Harris Levinson 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 2 v Andy Sears 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Krauss 12 v Steve Sears 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 15 v Peter Johnson 17 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 0 v #12 Luke Hembree 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Patrick O'Shea 0 v Duncan Ende 11 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 5 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 8 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 8 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final                                                                   Game 5 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Carson Hembree 4 Final

Monday, November 30th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Anthony Baker 11 v Kyle Bakker 1
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 8 v #21 Blake Doussett 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dylan Greene 9 v Nolan Moyer 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 7 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 5 v Jeff Rauma 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Carlos Recendes 6
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 8 v AJ Clark 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Myles Weber 6
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Nick Fox 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) James Spencer 4 v Zach Theno 11
Final

Tuesday, December 1st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Alessandro Rossi 13 v Sam Crosby 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 9 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 11 v Ramsey Walker 7
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 4 v #9 Elias Weston 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 9 v #1 Matt Amick 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Torin Perret 11 v Nick Gass 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 6 v #8 Zach Barker 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 1 v Quinn Holert 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage 11 v Josh Bacchus 3
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 9 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11
Final

Wednesday, December 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jack Thomson 7 v Andy Sears 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Harris Levinson 13
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Patrick O'Shea 2
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 4 v Alex Wegner 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 7 v #13 Max Westerman 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Steve Sears 11 v Tom Devries 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 11 v James Krauss 5
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 7 v #2 Matt Dick 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 12 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 14
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 7 v Danny Sullivan 0
Final

Thursday, December 3rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Marshall Montgomery 9 v Zach Stackhouse 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 11 v Dominik Stemer 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Dylan Basurto 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v Jesse Hazzard 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 0 v #7 Ezra Koenig 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Mack Maier 11 v Dustin Corthell 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 11 v Natalie Kerns 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 11 v Ben Olsen 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Will O'Neil 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 13 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final

Friday, December 4th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Betz 12 v Parker Scott 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 13 v #4 Ben Reoux 15 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague 4 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 7 v Colin Milovsoroff 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 13 v Wade Hankin 15 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Drape 2 v CJ Williams 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 11 v Sean O'Neil 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Ryan Johnson 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Austin Franks 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v #23 Michael Butz 5 Final

Monday, December 7th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Anthony Baker 11 v Nolan Moyer 5
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 9 v Erik Powelson 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Dylan Greene 9
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 5 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 12 v Hamzah Griffin 14
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) AJ Clark 11 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 9
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 4 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 6 v Zach Theno 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v James Spencer 9
Final

Tuesday, December 8th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Alessandro Rossi 11 v Ramsey Walker 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 11 v Phil Moyer 6
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11  v Robert Easton 4
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v John Gage 6
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Christian Hasson 9
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 8 v Torin Perret 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 5 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Tynan Lazarus 9
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 4 v #19 Jackson McFall11
Final

Wednesday, December 9th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jack Thomson 11 v Patrick O'Shea 3 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 11 v Joel Walters 13
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 6 v #11 Colin Andrus 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Peter Johnson 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Carson Hembree 4
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) James Krauss 7 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 11 v Steve Sears 1
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 11 v Danny Sullivan 1
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 7 v Sjors Stenecker 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 7 v #12 Luke Hembree 11
Final

Thursday, December 10th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kevin Thomas 7 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Zach Stackhouse 3
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 8 v Mack Maier 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 11 v #22 Scott Smith 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 7 v #10 Cat Amick 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Basurto 0 v Jose Davila 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 7 v George Silagi 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 4 v Will O'Neil 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Ben Olsen 8
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v #5 Jesse Turner 6
Final

Friday, December 11th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kelly Sullivan 9 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 6 v Parker Scott 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 11 v Zach Drape 9
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 13 v #6 Matt Kerns 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 7 v #3 Corey Williamson 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Aaron Bomber 0 v #14 Ben Whitaker 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 11 v Tanner Montague 8
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 3 v Austin Franks 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 7 v Ryan Johnson 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 10 v Sawyer Auer 12
Final

Monday, December 14th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 0 v AJ Clark 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 11 v Kyle Bakker 1 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Carlos Recendes 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Zach Theno 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Adrian Arceo 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Nolan Moyer 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Anthony Baker 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v Jeff Rauma 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 7 v Myles Weber 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 7 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 0 Final

Tuesday, December 15th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 5 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 9 v Sam Crosby 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 11 v Nick Gass 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 2 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 11 v Joe Ridgeway 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Ramsey Walker 2 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 5 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 4 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Quinn Holert 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) John Gage 11 v #9 Elias Weston 13 Final

Wednesday, December 16th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v James Krauss 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 15 v Andy Sears 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Tom Devries 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Danny Sullivan 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Petey Byrne 6 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Harris Levinson 11 v Patrick O'Shea 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 12 v Jack Thomson 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 5 v #13 Max Westerman 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 14 v #2 Matt Dick 16 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 5 v Alex Wegner 11 Final

Thursday, December 17th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kevin Thomas 7 v Mack Maier 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 11 v Marshall Montgomery 7
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 7 v Natalie Kerns 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Jesse Hazzard 8
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 8 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) George Silagi 12 v Dustin Corthell 10 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 11 v Dylan Basurto 6
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 5 v #5 Jesse Turner 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Dan Lofland 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 0 v #7 Ezra Koenig 7
Final

Friday, December 18th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kelly Sullivan 7 v Zach Drape 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Nick Betz 6
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Sean O'Neil 5
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 7
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v #23 Michael Butz 6
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 11 v CJ Williams 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Aaron Bomber 7
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 6 v Sawyer Auer 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Yusuf Griffin 5
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 17 v Wade Hankin 19
Final

Monday, December 21st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 4 v George Silagi 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 3 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Jose Davila 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 3 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 12 v Cullan Paridon 10 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Stackhouse 9 v Mack Maier 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Basurto 11  v Kevin Thomas 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 12 v #10 Cat Amick 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 11 v Will O'Neil 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 12 v #22 Scott Smith 10 Final

Tuesday, December 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 11 v Tanner Montague 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 13 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 4 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Sawyer Auer 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v Christian Seymour 4 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Parker Scott 6 v Zach Drape 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 10 v Kelly Sullivan 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 2 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 2 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 5 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final

Monday, January 4th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #20 Joe Wald 10 v Erik Powelson 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Anthony Baker 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 10 v AJ Clark 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 12 v James Spencer 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 7 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 10 v Dylan Greene 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 3 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 5 v Adrian Arceo 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 0 v Jeff Rauma 7 Final

Tuesday, January 5th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Torin Perret 7 v Phil Moyer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 13  v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 2 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v #19 Jackson McFall 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v John Gage 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Gass 11 v Robert Easton 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 6 v Tynan Lazarus 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 11 v Joe Ridgeway 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 4 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final

Wednesday, January 6th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Steve Sears 4 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v Jack Thomson 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 9 v James Krauss 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 3 v #12 Luke Hembree 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 7 v Peter Johnson 0 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 8 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 11 v Duncan Ende 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 7 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Petey Byrne 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 7 v #13 Max Westerman 11 Final

Thursday, January 7th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Basurto 11 v Marshall Montgomery 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 11 v Kevin Thomas 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 11 v George Silagi 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 14 v #7 Ezra Koenig 16 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 10 v Jesse Hazzard 12 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 5 v Natalie Kerns 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 12 v Dustin Corthell 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 7 v Dan Lofland 0 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 11 v Cullan Paridon 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v #10 Cat Amick 6 Final

Friday, January 8th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Aaron Bomber 9 v Nick Betz 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Kelly Sullivan 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 4 v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Wade Hankin 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 13 v Colin Milovsoroff 15 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 8 v Sean O'Neil 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v CJ Williams 3 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 12 v Yusuf Griffin 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 14 v Christian Seymour 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 7 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final

Monday, January 11th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Nolan Moyer 11 v Carlos Recendes 5
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 9 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 11 v Erik Powelson 9
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v Myles Weber 5
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Jeff Rauma 8
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 11 v Kyle Bakker 2
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 6 v AJ Clark 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 3 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Hamzah Griffin 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 9
Final

Tuesday, January 12th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Ramsey Walker 8  v Nick Gass 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 11 v Torin Perret 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Alessandro Rossi 11 v Phil Moyer 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Quinn Holert 2 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 2  v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 11 v Sam Crosby 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 4 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 12 v #9 Elias Weston 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage 11 v Christian Hasson 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 13 v Tynan Lazarus 11 Final

Wednesday, January 13th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Patrick O'Shea 8 v Tom Devries 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 7 v Steve Sears 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 0 v Joel Walters 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 8 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 2 v #13 Max Westerman 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Andy Sears 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v James Krauss 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 4 v Alex Wegner 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 9 v Carson Hembree 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 5 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final

Thursday, January 14th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Mack Maier 11 v Jose Davila 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Dylan Basurto 3 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 12 v Marshall Montgomery 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 7 v Will O'Neil 0 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 5 v #10 Cat Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 5 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 6 v George Silagi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 7 v #22 Scott Smith 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 20 v #15 Robert McGinnis 22 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 4 v Dan Lofland 11 Final

Friday, January 15th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Drape 12 v #14 Ben Whitaker 10 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 11 v Aaron Bomber 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 13 v Nick Betz 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 5 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 5 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 9 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Tanner Montague 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 4 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 10 v #23 Michael Butz 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 5 v Yusuf Griffin 11 Final

Monday, January 18th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kyle Bakker 5 v Nolan Moyer 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 11 v Anthony Baker 4
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 7  v #21 Blake Doussett 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 3 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) James Spencer 9 v Hamzah Griffin 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Erik Powelson 5 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Greene 6 v #20 Joe Wald 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 10 v Zach Theno 12
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v Adrian Arceo 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Nick Fox 9
Final

Tuesday, January 19th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sam Crosby 9 v Ramsey Walker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Alessandro Rossi 9
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 1 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 12 v John Gage 14
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Christian Hasson 4
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 5 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 11 v Torin Perret 9
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 10 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 12
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v Joe Ridgeway 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 9 v Josh Bacchus 11
Final

Wednesday, January 20th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Andy Sears 11 v Patrick O'Shea 8 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) James Krauss 12 v Jack Thomson 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 7 v Harris Levinson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 12 v Peter Johnson 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v Carson Hembree 8 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Joel Walters 5 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Steve Sears 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Danny Sullivan 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Petey Byrne 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 8 Final

Thursday, January 21st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dominik Stemer 13 v Mack Maier 15 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Kevin Thomas 5
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 11 v Zach Stackhouse 6
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 12 v Jesse Hazzard 10
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 15 v #15 Robert McGinnis 13
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Marshall Montgomery 11 v Dustin Corthell 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 11 v Dylan Basurto 5
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 9 v #5 Jesse Turner 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Cullan Paridon 3
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Ben Olsen 5
Final

 

Friday, January 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Zach Drape 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague 12 v Kelly Sullivan 14
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Parker Scott 8
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 9 v Colin Milovsoroff 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 9 v #23 Michael Butz 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Betz 3 v CJ Williams 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 8 v Aaron Bomber 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 9 v Sawyer Auer 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v Christian Seymour 6
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Ryan Johnson 6
Final

Monday, January 25th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 5 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 2 v AJ Clark 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 11 v Erik Powelson 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Adrian Arceo 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 17 v Hamzah Griffin 19 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 8 v Anthony Baker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 9 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Spencer 5 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 5 v Jeff Rauma 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 7 v Gregor Davidheiser 11 Final

Tuesday, January 26th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 7 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 7 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 6 v Phil Moyer 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 12 v Joe Ridgeway 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 11 v Christian Hasson 6 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Gass 9 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 7 v Torin Perret 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v John Gage 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 7 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 v Tynan Lazarus 5 Final

Wednesday, January 27th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Duncan Ende 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 8 v James Krauss 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 5 v Joel Walters 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 7 v Petey Byrne 11
Final 
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 7 v Carson Hembree 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 12 v Jack Thomson 10 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 7 v Steve Sears 0
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 15 v Peter Johnson 13
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v #13 Max Westerman 2
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 8 v Sjors Stenecker 11
Final

Thursday, January 28th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 9 v Dustin Corthell 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 11 v George Silagi 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 12 v Marshall Montgomery 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Cullan Paridon 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 0 v #15 Robert McGinnis 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 11 v Kevin Thomas 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 11 v Dylan Basurto 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v Jesse Hazzard 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 11 v #10 Cat Amick 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v Dan Lofland 7 Final

Friday, January 29th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 14 v CJ Williams 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Tanner Montague 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 11 v Nick Betz 13 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Christian Seymour 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 9 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Kelly Sullivan 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Aaron Bomber 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 12 v Colin Milovsoroff 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 7 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 8 v Yusuf Griffin 11 Final

Monday, February 1st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Erik Powelson 5 v #21 Blake Doussett 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 12 v Kyle Bakker 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 11 v #20 Joe Wald 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 13 v #16 Maximo Mandl 15 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 6 v James Spencer 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Nolan Moyer 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 15 v Dylan Greene 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 10 v Nick Fox 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Myles Weber 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v Hamzah Griffin 5 Final

Tuesday, February 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 4 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 12 v Sam Crosby 14 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Torin Perret 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 4 v John Gage 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 7 v #19 Jackson McFall 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Ramsey Walker 12 v Jeffrey Schmaus 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Alessandro Rossi 9 v Robert Easton 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Josh Bacchus 13 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 15 v Quinn Holert 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v Christian Hasson 9 Final

Wednesday, February 3rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Joel Walters 11 v Harris Levinson 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 12 v Andy Sears 10
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Krauss 11 v Steve Sears 7
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 13 v Peter Johnson 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 0 v #12 Luke Hembree 7
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Patrick O'Shea 0 v Duncan Ende 11 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 9 v #11 Colin Andrus 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 9
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 3 v #2 Matt Dick 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Carson Hembree 5
Final

Thursday, February 4th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Marshall Montgomery 12  v Zach Stackhouse 10 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 10 v Dominik Stemer 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Dylan Basurto 4 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v Jesse Hazzard 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 2 v #7 Ezra Koenig 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Mack Maier 10 v Dustin Corthell 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 13 v Natalie Kerns 15 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 7 v Ben Olsen 0 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Will O'Neil 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 8 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final

Friday, February 5th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Betz 11 v Parker Scott 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 9 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague 15 v Aaron Bomber 13 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 5 v Wade Hankin 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Drape 9 v CJ Williams 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 13 v Sean O'Neil 15 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Ryan Johnson 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Austin Franks 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 18 v #23 Michael Butz 20 Final

Monday, February 8th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Anthony Baker 11 v Kyle Bakker 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v #21 Blake Doussett 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dylan Greene 11 v Nolan Moyer 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 9 v Jeff Rauma 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Carlos Recendes 3 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 8 v AJ Clark 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Myles Weber 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Nick Fox 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v Zach Theno 0 Final (F)

Tuesday, February 9th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Alessandro Rossi 11 v Sam Crosby 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 7 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 7 v Ramsey Walker 0 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 7 v #9 Elias Weston 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 3 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Torin Perret 11 v Nick Gass 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 3 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 9 v Quinn Holert 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage 11  v Josh Bacchus 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 7 Final

Wednesday, February 10th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jack Thomson 8 v Andy Sears 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 12 v Harris Levinson 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Patrick O'Shea 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 9 v Alex Wegner 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 10 v #13 Max Westerman 12 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Steve Sears 7 v Tom Devries 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 11 v James Krauss 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 3 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 7 v Danny Sullivan 0 Final

Thursday, February 11th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kevin Thomas 3 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Zach Stackhouse 9
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 1 v Mack Maier 11 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 14 v #22 Scott Smith 12
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 8 v #10 Cat Amick 11
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Basurto 11 v Jose Davila 9 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 5 v George Silagi 11
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 3 v Will O'Neil 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Ben Olsen 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 7 v #5 Jesse Turner 11
Final

Friday, February 12th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kelly Sullivan 6 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 4 v Parker Scott 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 11 v Zach Drape 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 3 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 8 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Aaron Bomber 7 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 5 v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 4 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 12 v Ryan Johnson 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 5 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final

Monday, February 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Anthony Baker 11 v Nolan Moyer 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 11 v Erik Powelson 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Dylan Greene 4 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 9 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 8 v Hamzah Griffin 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) AJ Clark 10 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 12 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 3 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Zach Theno 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 15 v James Spencer 17 Final

Tuesday, February 23rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Alessandro Rossi 7 v Ramsey Walker 0 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 1 v Phil Moyer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Robert Easton 8 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 12 v John Gage 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Christian Hasson 13 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 12 v Torin Perret 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 12 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Tynan Lazarus 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 8 v #19 Jackson McFall 11 Final

Wednesday, February 24th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Jack Thomson 11 v Patrick O'Shea 0 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 11 v Joel Walters 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 10 v #11 Colin Andrus 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Peter Johnson 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Carson Hembree 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) James Krauss 6 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 15 v Steve Sears 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 11 v Danny Sullivan 13 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 3 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v #12 Luke Hembree 8 Final

Thursday, February 25th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kevin Thomas 6 v Mack Maier 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 11 v Marshall Montgomery 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 13 v Natalie Kerns 15 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Jesse Hazzard 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 13 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) George Silagi 11 v Dustin Corthell 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 10 v Dylan Basurto 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 4 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Dan Lofland 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 0 v #7 Ezra Koenig 7 Final

Friday, February 26th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kelly Sullivan 13 v Zach Drape 15 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Nick Betz 2 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 13 v Sean O'Neil 15 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 7 v Colin Milovsoroff 0 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 13 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 11 v CJ Williams 4 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Aaron Bomber 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 15 v Sawyer Auer 17 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Yusuf Griffin 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Wade Hankin 5 Final

Monday, March 1st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 11 v AJ Clark 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 9 v Kyle Bakker 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 7 v Carlos Recendes 0 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Zach Theno 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 4 v Adrian Arceo 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Nolan Moyer 1 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 17 v Anthony Baker 15 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) James Spencer 10 v Jeff Rauma 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 11 v Myles Weber 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 15 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 17 Final

Tuesday, March 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 1 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 11 v Sam Crosby 13 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 11 v Nick Gass 0 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 3 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 7 v Joe Ridgeway 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Ramsey Walker 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 5 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 5 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v Quinn Holert 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) John Gage 0 v #9 Elias Weston 7 Final

Wednesday, March 3rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v James Krauss 3 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 11 v Andy Sears 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 10 v Tom Devries 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Danny Sullivan 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Petey Byrne 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Harris Levinson 11 v Patrick O'Shea 0 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 5 v Jack Thomson 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v #13 Max Westerman 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 7 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 6 v Alex Wegner 11 Final

Thursday, March 4th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 5 v George Silagi 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 7 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 12 v Jose Davila 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 0 v #5 Jesse Turner 7 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 11 v Cullan Paridon 2 Final

Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Stackhouse 6 v Mack Maier 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Basurto 11 v Kevin Thomas 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v #10 Cat Amick 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 2 v Will O'Neil 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 3 v #22 Scott Smith 11 Final

Friday, March 5th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 8  v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 3 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 7 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Sawyer Auer 13 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v Christian Seymour 3
Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Parker Scott 11 v Zach Drape 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 10 v Kelly Sullivan 12 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 6 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 8 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 1 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final

Monday, March 8th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Erik Powelson 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 11 v Anthony Baker 3 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nolan Moyer 12 v AJ Clark 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 11  v James Spencer 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 5 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Carlos Recendes 9 v Dylan Greene 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Kyle Bakker 0 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 4 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 11 v Adrian Arceo 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 6 v Jeff Rauma 11 Final

Tuesday, March 9th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Torin Perret 11 v Phil Moyer 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 11 v Alessandro Rossi 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Ramsey Walker 0 v #8 Zach Barker 11 Final (F)
Game 4 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v #19 Jackson McFall 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v John Gage 6 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Gass 4 v Robert Easton 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sam Crosby 4 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 4 v Tynan Lazarus 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 4 v Joe Ridgeway 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 v #1 Matt Amick 13 Final

Wednesday, March 10th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Steve Sears 5 v Joel Walters 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v Jack Thomson 9 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Patrick O'Shea 6 v James Krauss 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 9 v #12 Luke Hembree 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Peter Johnson 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Tom Devries 9 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Andy Sears 19 v Duncan Ende 21 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 6 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle 9 v Petey Byrne 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 7 v #13 Max Westerman 11 Final

Thursday, March 11th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Basurto 11 v Marshall Montgomery 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 18 v Kevin Thomas 16 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 10 v George Silagi 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 10 v #7 Ezra Koenig 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 11 v Jesse Hazzard 8 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Jose Davila 11 v Natalie Kerns 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dominik Stemer 7 v Dustin Corthell 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 12 v Dan Lofland 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 11 v Cullan Paridon 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 14 v #10 Cat Amick 12 Final

Friday, March 12th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Aaron Bomber 16 v Nick Betz 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Kelly Sullivan 5 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Drape 2 v Tanner Montague 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Wade Hankin 4 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #14 Ben Whitaker 11 v Sean O'Neil 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v CJ Williams 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 11 v Yusuf Griffin 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 11 v Christian Seymour 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 4 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final

Monday, March 15th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Nolan Moyer 12 v Carlos Recendes 14 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 12 v #20 Joe Wald 10 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Anthony Baker 11 v Erik Powelson 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) James Spencer 11 v Myles Weber 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 9 v Jeff Rauma 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dylan Greene 8 v Kyle Bakker 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #21 Blake Doussett 8 v AJ Clark 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Zach Theno 12 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 10 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 13 v Hamzah Griffin 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Adrian Arceo 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 8 Final

Tuesday, March 16th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Ramsey Walker 11 v Nick Gass 0 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 13 v Torin Perret 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Alessandro Rossi 9 v Phil Moyer 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Quinn Holert 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Josh Bacchus 6 v #1 Matt Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Robert Easton 11 v Sam Crosby 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #24 Fletcher Garrison 17 v #8 Zach Barker 15 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #18 Tyler Bernheisel 14 v #9 Elias Weston 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) John Gage 8 v Christian Hasson 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Joe Ridgeway 9 v Tynan Lazarus 11 Final

Wednesday, March 17th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Patrick O'Shea 3 v Tom Devries 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Steve Sears 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jack Thomson 6 v Joel Walters 11Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 4 v #2 Matt Dick 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Kellan Faker-Boyle v #13 Max Westerman
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Andy Sears 2 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 11 v James Krauss 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Danny Sullivan 4 v Alex Wegner 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Carson Hembree 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Petey Byrne 5 v Sjors Stenecker 11 Final

Thursday, March 18th

 Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Mack Maier 7 v Jose Davila 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Dylan Basurto 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kevin Thomas 7 v Marshall Montgomery 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 10 v Will O'Neil 12 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ben Olsen 6 v #10 Cat Amick 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Natalie Kerns 7 v Dominik Stemer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Zach Stackhouse 9 v George Silagi 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #5 Jesse Turner 11 v #22 Scott Smith 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 9 v #15 Robert McGinnis 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Cullan Paridon 4 v Dan Lofland 11 Final

Friday, March 19th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Zach Drape 11 v #14 Ben Whitaker 13 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 11 v Aaron Bomber 7 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Kelly Sullivan 12 v Nick Betz 14 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 9 v Austin Franks 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Ryan Johnson 3 v #3 Corey Williamson 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sean O'Neil 8 v #4 Ben Reoux 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Parker Scott 11 v Tanner Montague 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Sawyer Auer 4 v #6 Matt Kerns 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 8 v #23 Michael Butz 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Christian Seymour 5 v Yusuf Griffin 11 Final

Monday, March 22nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Kyle Bakker 5 v Nolan Moyer 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) AJ Clark 7 v Anthony Baker 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Carlos Recendes 9 v #21 Blake Doussett 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 7 v #16 Maximo Mandl 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) James Spencer 10 v Hamzah Griffin 12 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Erik Powelson 9 v #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Greene 6 v #20 Joe Wald 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 7 v Zach Theno 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v Adrian Arceo 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #17 Tyler Stoffer 8 v Nick Fox 11 Final

Tuesday, March 23rd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Sam Crosby 11 v Ramsey Walker 5
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Alessandro Rossi 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Nick Gass 0 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 7 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 11 v John Gage 8 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #19 Jackson McFall 11 v Christian Hasson 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Phil Moyer 8 v Jeffrey Schmaus 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 11 v Torin Perret 9 
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 6 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 12 v Joe Ridgeway 10 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #9 Elias Weston 11 v Josh Bacchus 3 Final 

Wednesday, March 24th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Andy Sears 11 v Patrick O'Shea 0 Final (F)
Game 2 (At Lunch) James Krauss 11 v Jack Thomson 9
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Tom Devries 9 v Harris Levinson 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v Peter Johnson 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #12 Luke Hembree 11 v Carson Hembree 5 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Joel Walters 8 v Duncan Ende 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #11 Colin Andrus 11 v Steve Sears 2
Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Danny Sullivan 3 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Petey Byrne 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Alex Wegner 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 6
Final

Thursday, March 25th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Dominik Stemer 11 v Mack Maier 7 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) George Silagi 11 v Kevin Thomas 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jose Davila 11 v Zach Stackhouse 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 9 v Jesse Hazzard 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #7 Ezra Koenig 11 v #15 Robert McGinnis 7 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Marshall Montgomery 7 v Dustin Corthell 11 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Natalie Kerns 7 v Dylan Basurto 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 6 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 11 v Cullan Paridon 4
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #22 Scott Smith 11 v Ben Olsen 4 Final

Friday, March 26th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Zach Drape 6 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Tanner Montague 6 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #14 Ben Whitaker 7 v Parker Scott 11
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11v Colin Milovsoroff 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Wade Hankin 5 v #23 Michael Butz 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Nick Betz 14 v CJ Williams 12
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 6 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v Sawyer Auer 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v Christian Seymour 2 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #6 Matt Kerns 11 v Ryan Johnson 5
Final

Monday, March 29th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) AJ Clark 11 v Carlos Recendes 3
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) #20 Joe Wald 11 v Nolan Moyer 6 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #25 Caz Mozeleski 11 v Anthony Baker 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Myles Weber 8 v Nick Fox 11
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Gregor Davidheiser 8 v James Spencer 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Kyle Bakker 3 v #21 Blake Doussett 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Erik Powelson 4 v Dylan Greene 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeff Rauma 11 v #17 Tyler Stoffer 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Hamzah Griffin 11 v Zach Theno 6 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) #16 Maximo Mandl 11 v Adrian Arceo 4 Final

Tuesday, March 30th

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) #8 Zach Barker 11 v Nick Gass 1
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Torin Perret 11 v Ramsey Walker 8 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Jeffrey Schmaus 11 v Alessandro Rossi 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Quinn Holert 11 v Josh Bacchus 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Tynan Lazarus 3 v #19 Jackson McFall 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Sam Crosby 9 v #24 Fletcher Garrison 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Phil Moyer 8 v Robert Easton 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #1 Matt Amick 11 v #9 Elias Weston 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Christian Hasson 5 v #18 Tyler Bernheisel 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) John Gage 11 v Joe Ridgeway 8 Final

Wednesday, March 31st

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) James Krauss 11 v Tom Devries 9
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Steve Sears 11 v Patrick O'Shea 4 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Duncan Ende 11 v Jack Thomson 5
Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #2 Matt Dick 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 9 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v #12 Luke Hembree 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Andy Sears 9 v Harris Levinson 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Joel Walters 3 v #11 Colin Andrus 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #13 Max Westerman 11 v Alex Wegner 5 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Carson Hembree 11 v Danny Sullivan 9
Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Peter Johnson 11 v Petey Byrne 3 Final

Thursday, April 1st

Table 1

Game 1 (At Break) George Silagi 11 v Jose Davila 5 Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Dylan Basurto 6 v Mack Maier 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) Dustin Corthell 11 v Kevin Thomas 6 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Will O'Neil 11 v Ben Olsen 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Dan Lofland 8 v #7 Ezra Koenig 11 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) Dominik Stemer 11 v Zach Stackhouse 4
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Marshall Montgomery 8 v Natalie Kerns 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #10 Cat Amick 10 v #22 Scott Smith 12 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #15 Robert McGinnis 8 v #5 Jesse Turner 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Jesse Hazzard 11 v Cullan Paridon 4
Final

Friday, April 2nd

Table 1
Game 1 (At Break) Tanner Montague 1 v #14 Ben Whitaker 11
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Aaron Bomber 7 v Zach Drape 0 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) CJ Williams 7 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 11 v Ryan Johnson 5 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Yusuf Griffin 11 v Wade Hankin 9 Final
Table 2
Game 1 (At Break) #4 Ben Reoux 11 v Parker Scott 8
Final
Game 2 (At Lunch) Nick Betz 9 v Sean O'Neil 11 Final
Game 3 (At Lunch) #3 Corey Williamson 11 v #6 Matt Kerns 9 Final
Game 4 (At Lunch) #23 Michael Butz 13 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final
Game 5 (At Lunch) Colin Milovsoroff 11 v Christian Seymour 8 Final

Monday, April 12th

SEC Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): James Spencer 10  v Gregor Davidheiser 12 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Zach Theno 0 v Miles Weber 7 Final 

Game 3 (At Lunch): Maximo Mandl 11 v Gregor Davidheiser 1 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Jeff Rauma 12 v Miles Weber 10 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Tyler Stoffer 11  v Adrian Arceo 5 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Nick Fox 8 v Hamzah Griffin 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Maximo Mandl 11 v Hamzah Griffin 4 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Jeff Rauma 11 v Tyler Stoffer 8 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Maximo Mandl 11 v Jeff Rauma 5 Final

 

Tuesday, April 13th

Pac 10 Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Quinn Holert 11 v Christian Hasson 7 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Josh Bacchus 0 v Joe Ridgeway 7 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Matt Amick 15 v Joe Ridgeway 13 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Tyler Bernheisel 16 v Quinn Holert 18 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Elias Weston 11 v Tynan Lazarus 8 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Jackson McFall 11 v John Gage 8 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Matt Amick 12 v Jackson McFall 10 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Elias Weston 11 v Quinn Holert 9 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Matt Amick 13 v Elias Weston 11 Final

 

Wednesday, April 14th

ACC Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v Petey Byrne 7 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Peter Johnson 11 v Danny Sullivan 2 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Matt Dick 11 v Peter Johnson 3 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Max Westerman 11 v Kellan Faker-Boyle 5 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Luke Hembree 12 v Carson Hembree 10 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Sjors Stenecker 11 v Alex Wegner 7 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Max Westerman 15 v Luke Hembree 13 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Matt Dick 11 v Sjors Stenecker 5 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Matt Dick 11 v Max Westerman 6 Final

 

Thursday, April 15th

Big 10 Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Jesse Hazzard 11 v Cullan Paridon 4 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Dan Lofland 11 v Ben Olsen 6 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Ezra Koenig 11 v Dan Lofland 5 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Jesse Turner 9 v Jesse Hazzard 11 Final 

Game 5 (At Lunch): Robert McGinnis 16 v Will O'Neil 14 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Cat Amick 5 v Scott Smith 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Ezra Koenig 11 v Scott Smith 8 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Jesse Hazzard 9 v Robert McGinnis 11 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Ezra Koenig 11 v Robert McGinnis 9 Final

 

Friday, April 16th

Sun Belt Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Tanner Montague 6 v Zach Drape 11 Final

Game 2 (At Break): CJ Williams 9 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Ben Reoux 7 v Zach Drape 11 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Ben Whitaker 8 v Aaron Bomber 11 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Parker Scott 13 v Nick Betz 11 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Sean O'Neil 5 v Kelly Sullivan 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Zach Drape 11 v Kelly Sullivan 9 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Aaron Bomber 11 v Parker Scott 7 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Zach Drape 11 v Aaron Bomber 8 Final 

 

Monday, April 19th

WCC Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Nolan Moyer 10 v Kyle Bakker 12 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Carlos Recendes 9 v Erik Powelson 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Joe Wald 11 v Kyle Bakker 3 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): AJ Clark 12 v Erik Powleson 10 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Blake Doussett 11 v Anthony Baker 7 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Caz Mozeleski 11 v Dylan Greene 7 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Joe Wald 15 v Caz Mozeleski 13 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): AJ Clark 11 v Blake Doussett 8 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Joe Wald 11 v AJ Clark 7 Final

 

Tuesday, April 20th

WAC Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Sam Crosby 8 v Ramsey Walker 11 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Phil Moyer 11 v Nick Gass 1 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Zach Barker 11 v Ramsey Walker 3 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Fletcher Garrison 11 v Phil Moyer 6 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Jeffrey Schmaus 15 v Torin Perret 13 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Robert Easton 4 v Alessandro Rossi 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Zach Barker 11 v Alessandro Rossi 2 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Fletcher Garrison 11 v Jeffrey Schmaus 4 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Zach Barker 16 v Fletcher Garrison 18 Final

 

Wednesday, April 21st

Ivy Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): James Krauss 11 v Patrick O'Shea 4 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Steve Sears 9 v Jack Thompson 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Colin Andrus 11 v Jack Thompson 1 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Joel Walters 11 v James Krauss 7 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Duncan Ende 11 v Tom Devries 6 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Harris Levinson 8 v Andy Sears 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Colin Andrus 11 v Andy Sears 5 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Joel Walters 12 v Duncan Ende 10 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Colin Andrus 11 v Joel Walters 7 Final

 

Thursday, April 22nd

USA Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Natalie Kerns 11 v Kevin Thomas 8 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Zach Stackhouse 2 v Marshall Montgomery 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Dominik Stemer 11 v Marshall Montgomery 6 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): George Silagi 11 v Natalie Kerns 9 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Dusitn Corthell 11 v Dylan Basurto 7 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Mack Maier 11 v Jose Davila 8 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Dominik Stemer 16 v Mack Maier 14 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): George Silagi 11 v Dustin Corthell 8 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Dominik Stemer 11 v George Silagi 6 Final

 

Friday, April 23rd

Big East Conference Tourney

Game 1 (At Break): Colin Milovsoroff 11 v Christian Seymour 5 Final

Game 2 (At Break): Wade Hankin 13 v Ryan Johnson 11 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): Corey Williamson 11 v Wade Hankin 3 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): Matt Kerns 11 v Colin Milovsoroff 5 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): Michael Butz 9 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) Austin Franks 12 v Yusuf Griffen 10 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): Corey Williamson 11 v Austin Franks 6 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): Matt Kerns 9 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final

Championship Game (At Lunch): Corey Williamson 13 v Sawyer Auer 11 Final

Monday, April 26th

NIT Round 1

West

Game 1 (At Break): (1) Joe Ridgeway 11 v (16) Cullan Paridon 2 Final

Game 2 (At Break): (8) Steve Sears 11 v (9) Wade Hankin 3 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (5) Natalie Kerns 9 v (12) Ben Olsen 11 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (4) CJ Williams 11 v (13) Ramsey Walker 1 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): (3) Anthony Baker 9 v (14) Kevin Thomas 11 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) (6) Dylan Basurto 11 v (11) Petey Byrne 3 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): (7) Robert Easton 13 v (10) Erik Powelson 15 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): (2) Tom Devries 11 v (15) Kyle Bakker 8 Final

 

Tuesday, April 27th

NIT Round 1

East

Game 1 (At Break): (1) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v (16) Gregor Davidheiser 7 Final

Game 2 (At Break): (8) Phil Moyer 10 v (9) James Krauss 12 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (5) Dylan Greene 12 v (12) Marshall Montgomery 10 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (4) Sam West 11 v (13) Jack Thompson 8 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): (3) Christian Hasson 11 v (14) Zach Stackhouse 5 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) (6) Colin Milovsoroff 11 v (11) Carlos Recendes 9 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): (7) Sam Crosby 11 v (10) Ryan Johnson 4 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): (2) Nolan Moyer 11 v (15) Danny Sullivan 3 Final

NIT Round 2

West

Game 1 (At Break): (1) Joe Ridgeway 11 v (8) Steve Sears 5 Final

Game 2 (At Break): (4) CJ Williams 7 v (12) Ben Olsen 0 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (14) Kevin Thomas 15 v (6) Dylan Basurto 13 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (10) Erik Powelson 11 v (2) Tom Devries 9 Final

East

Game 5 (At Lunch): (1) Kellan Faker-Boyle 11 v (9) James Krauss 9 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) (5) Dylan Greene 9 v (4) Sam West 11 Final

Game 7 (At Lunch): (3) Christian Hasson 11 v (6) Colin Milovsoroff 9 Final

Game 8 (At Lunch): (2) Nolan Moyer 16 v (7) Sam Crosby 14 Final

 

Wednesday, April 28th

NIT Finals (Games to 21)

West

Game 1 (At Break): (1) Kellan Faker-Boyle 7 v (4) Sam West 11 Final

Game 3 (At Break): (2) Nolan Moyer 8 v (3) Christian Hasson 11 Final

Game 5 (At Lunch): (3) Christian Hasson 23 v (4) Sam West 25 Final

East

Game 2 (At Break): (14) Kevin Thomas 16 v (10) Erik Powelson 14 Final

Game 4 (At Break): (1) Joe Ridgeway 14 v (4) CJ Williams 16 Final

Game 6 (At Lunch) (4) CJ Williams 21 v (14) Kevin Thomas 17 Final

Championship Game

Game 7 (At Lunch): CJ Williams 20 v Sam West 22 Final

 

VHS Championship Bracket (All games to 21)

Thursday, April 29th

Play-In Game (South)

Game 1 (At Lunch): Torin Perret  21 v Sam West 17 Final

 

Monday, May 3rd

Round 1 (Midwest)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 21 v (16) Peter Johnson 11 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Jesse Turner 21 v (15) Tanner Montague 15 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Maximo Mandl 21 v (14) Dan Lofland 15 Final

 

Tuesday, May 4th

Round 1 (East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Corey Williamson 21 v (16) Adrian Arceo 6 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Max Westerman 21 v (15) James Spencer 9 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Tyler Bernheisel 21 v (14) Hamzah Griffin 18 Final

 

Wednesday, May 5th

Round 1 (South)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Dick 21 v (16) Torin Perret 6 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Elias Weston 21 v (15) Andy Sears 12 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Matt Kerns 21 v (14) Jesse Hazzard 12 Final

 

Thursday, May 6th

Round 1 (West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Ezra Koenig 21 v (16) Sawyer Auer 11 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Ben Reoux 21 v (15) Harris Levinson 10 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Robert McGinnis 21 v (14) Josh Bacchus 6 Final

 

Friday, May 7th

Round 1 (Midwest)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (4) Joe Wald 21 v (13) Dustin Corthell 15 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (5) Cat Amick 21 v (12) Alessandro Rossi 15 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (6) Dominik Stemer 25 v (11) John Gage 23 Final

 

Monday, May 10th

Round 1 (East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (4) Luke Hembree 21 v (13) Nick Fox 17 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (5) Ben Whitaker 21 v (12) Duncan Ende 12 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (6) Fletcher Garrison 29 v (11) Sjors Stenecker 27 Final

 

Tuesday, May 11th

Round 1 (South)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (4) Scott Smith 21 v (13) Mack Maier 15 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (5) Zach Barker 21 v (12) Quinn Holert 17 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (6) Blake Doussett 20 v (11) Aaron Bomber 22 Final

 

Wednesday, May 12th

Round 1 (West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (4) Colin Andrus 21 v (13) Alex Wegner 23 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (5) Jackson McFall 21 v (12) Jose Davila 12 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (6) AJ Clark 21 v (11) Carson Hembree 11 Final

 

Thursday, May 13th

Round 1 (Midwest & East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (8) Caz Mozeleski 21 v (9) Nick Betz 5 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (7) Parker Scott 22 v (10) Tyler Stoffer 20 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (8) George Silagi 18 v (9) Zach Drape 21 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (7) Jeff Rauma 21 v (10) Jeffrey Schmaus 16 Final

 

Friday, May 14th

Round 1 (South & West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (7) Will O'Neil 15 v (10) Sean O'Neil 21 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (8) Kelly Sullivan 21 v (9) Yusuf Griffin 12 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (7) Austin Franks 21 v (10) Tynan Lazarus 15 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (8) Michael Butz 21 v (9) Joel Walters 15 Final

 

Monday, May 17th

Round 2 (Midwest)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 21 v (9) Zach Drape 11 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Jesse Turner 11 v (7) Parker Scott 1 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Maximo Mandl 21 v (6) Dominik Stemer 14 Final

 

Tuesday, May 18th

Round 2 (East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Corey Williamson 21 v (8) Caz Mozeleski 5 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Max Westerman 21 v (7) Jeff Rauma 15 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Tyler Bernheisel 21 v (6) Fletcher Garrison 15 Final

 

Wednesday, May 19th

Round 2 (South)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Dick 21 v (8) Kelly Sullivan 10 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Elias Weston 17 v (10) Sean O'Neil 21 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Matt Kerns 21 v (11) Aaron Bomber 17 Final

 

Thursday, May 20th

Round 2 (West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Ezra Koenig 21 v (8) Michael Butz 8 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Ben Reoux 21 v (7) Austin Franks 19 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (3) Robert McGinnis 21 v (6) AJ Clark 18 Final

 

Friday, May 21st

Round 2 (All Regions)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (4) Joe Wald 16 v (5) Cat Amick 21 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (4) Luke Hembree 7 v (5) Ben Whitaker 21 Final

Game 3 (At Lunch): (4) Scott Smith 21 v (5) Zach Barker 15 Final

Game 4 (At Lunch): (13) Alex Wegner 17 v (5) Jackson McFall 21 Final

 

Monday, May 24th

Sweet 16 (Midwest)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 21 v (5) Cat Amick 19 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Jesse Turner 21 v (3) Maximo Mandl 11 Final

 

Tuesday, May 25th

Sweet 16 (East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Corey Williamson 9 v (5) Ben Whitaker 21 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Max Westerman 13 v (3) Tyler Bernheisel 21 Final

 

Wednesday, May 26th

Sweet 16 (South)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Dick 21 v (4) Scott Smith 14 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (10) Sean O'Neil 15 v (3) Matt Kerns 21 Final

 

Thursday, May 27th

Sweet 16 (West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Ezra Koenig 21 v (5) Jackson McFall 15 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (2) Ben Reoux 21 v (3) Robert McGinnis 17 Final

 

Friday, May 28th

Elite 8 (Midwest & West)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 21 v (2) Jesse Turner 17 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (1) Ezra Koenig 11 v (2) Ben Reoux 21 Final

 

Tuesday, June 1st

Elite 8 (South & East)

Game 1 (At Lunch): (5) Ben Whitaker 21 v (3) Tyler Bernheisel 14 Final

Game 2 (At Lunch): (1) Matt Dick 19 v (3) Matt Kerns 21 Final

 

Wednesday, June 2nd

Final 4 (Midwest v West)

(At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 21 v (2) Ben Reoux 9 Final

 

Thursday, June 3rd

Final 4 (East v South)

(At Lunch): (5) Ben Whitaker 21 v (3) Matt Kerns 9 Final

 

Friday June 4th

2010 VHS Championship Game

(At Lunch): (1) Matt Amick 20 v (5) Ben Whitaker 22 Final

 

Champion: Ben Whitaker, Sun Belt, Freshman